Feb 28, 2010

Feb 18, 2010

Introductions and Ting.

Hello WORLD!!!! My name is Hannah aka Hannarnia [pronouced HAN-NAR-NIA] aka Dolphin aka Trouble aka... who gives a damn.

[me and namalee my mentor shes the bestest]


This blog will probably be the most random inconsistent thing you will ever read in your life i never have time for anything because:
  1. i am very lazy student in her second year of uni. [for the second time YES..wattta'shyame]
  2. i hate writing.
  3. i am dyslexic so my spelling is OFF... i try tho, i am not a dictionary so do not judge, get me...
  4. Fashion is my first love even tho i don't act like it.. its really true tho i promise.
  5. 60% of the time i'll probably blog about how shit men are and how crap uni is please bare with me.
I'm from South East London, Lewisham sides to be exact




[FYI i do NOT promote gang VIOLENCE!]
 
I'm well proud of my ends....i really i am Forget snor-ditch I WILL FOREVER BE a lewisham kid!!!!!!!!!






Even tho teen pregnancy is high [KIDS USE A CONDOM] & the rude boys STILL hang outside morleys in catford there really aint no where like lewisham centre and
The catford cat...thats all really lol.

duno why i spent 15minutes writing about lewisham this place is a shit hole.

ANY WAY

I promise to:
  1. Make you laugh
  2. educate and inform you on whatever interests me at the time.
  3. and to be emo every 5-7 days.
[cheesy grin] ill probably make another post soon complaining about how life sucks or how amazing Ricardo Tisci is. [bows in regal honour]

BYE LOVERS. xoxoxo

Followers